Armwrestling klub Podivín

Vítejte na stránkách AWK Podivín

Výsledky

Golemova ruka 17.1.2009

Mezinárodní soutěž

XII. Golem's Hand, Brno, 17.1.2009

Levá ruka

 
Women's Juniors Left Hand Open
1. Surá, Dana (CZE)  10 Pts. 
2. Komínková, Lucie (CZE)  7 Pts. 
3. Sýkorová, Karolína (CZE)  5 Pts. 
4. Gálová, Klára (CZE)  4 Pts. 
5. Javorčíková, Anna (CZE)  3 Pts.
 
 
Men's Juniors Left Hand 70 Kg
1. Chalupa, Filip (CZE)  10 Pts. 
2. Sivak, Matus (SVK)  7 Pts. 
3. Nentvich, Michal (CZE)  5 Pts. 
4. Zouhar, Leos (CZE)  4 Pts. 
5. Farkaš, Martin (CZE)  3 Pts.
6. Mazuch, Kryštof (CZE)  2 Pts. 
7. Svoboda, Michal (CZE)  0 Pts. 
8. Dvořák, Jaroslav (CZE)  0 Pts. 
9. Pospíšek, David (CZE)  0 Pts. 
10. Billy, Tomas (SVK)  0 Pts.
 
 
Men's Juniors Left Hand 70+ Kg
1. Hervay, Peter (SVK)  10 Pts. 
2. Klein, Radek (CZE)  7 Pts. 
3. Orzek, Marcin (POL)  5 Pts. 
4. Sivak, Martin (SVK)  4 Pts. 
5. Holoubek, Ondřej (CZE)  3 Pts. 
6. Bartošík, Pavel (CZE)  2 Pts. 
7. Plíhal, Tomáš (CZE)  0 Pts. 
8. Vlk, Oto (CZE)  0 Pts. 
9. Dufek, Jozef (CZE)  0 Pts. 
10. Brasseur, Guillame (BEL)  0 Pts. 
11. Urban, Filip (CZE)  0 Pts.
 
 
Women's Seniors Left Hand 60 Kg
1. Vojtkova, Marketa (CZE)  10 Pts.
2. Vojtkova, Lenka (CZE)  7 Pts. 
3. Šrámková, Radka (CZE)  5 Pts. 
4. Surá, Dana (CZE)  4 Pts. 
5. Svobodova, Zuzana (CZE)  3 Pts. 
6. Ghita, Daniela-Maria (ROM)  2 Pts.
 
 
Women's Seniors Left Hand 60+ Kg
1. Debnarova, Lucia (SVK)  10 Pts. 
2. Noskova, Gabina (CZE)  7 Pts. 
3. Milotova, Veronika (CZE)  5 Pts. 
4. Gálová, Klára (CZE)  4 Pts.
 
 
Men's Seniors Left Hand 70 Kg
1. Biro, Gyorgy (HUN)  10 Pts. 
2. Kajstura, Piotr (POL)  7 Pts. 
3. Miroš, Milan (CZE)  5 Pts. 
4. Svoboda, Petr (CZE)  4 Pts. 
5. Zouhar, Leos (CZE)  3 Pts. 
6. Debnar, Michal (SVK)  2 Pts. 
7. Farkaš, Martin (CZE)  0 Pts. 
8. Chalupa, Filip (CZE)  0 Pts. 
9. Pawlik, Damian (POL)  0 Pts. 
10. Svoboda, Michal (CZE)  0 Pts. 
11. Pospíšek, David (CZE)  0 Pts. 
12. Vapeník, Jan (CZE)  0 Pts. 
13. Chivu, Daniel (ROM)  0 Pts. 
14. Nentvich, Michal (CZE)  0 Pts. 
15. Balog, Attila (HUN)  0 Pts. 
16. Valut, Patrik (CZE)  0 Pts.
 
 
Men's Seniors Left Hand 80 Kg
1. Tenkel, Roman (SVK)  10 Pts. 
2. Vojenčák, Ján (SVK)  7 Pts. 
3. Staroń, Radosłav (POL)  5 Pts. 
4. Szewczyk, Tomasz (POL)  4 Pts. 
5. Hervay, Peter (SVK)  3 Pts. 
6. Svačina, Robin (CZE)  2 Pts. 
7. Kollarovics, Laszlo (HUN)  0 Pts. 
8. Farkaš, Tomáš (CZE)  0 Pts. 
9. Paška, Jozef (SVK)  0 Pts. 
10. Somogyi, David (HUN)  0 Pts. 
11. Klein, Radek (CZE)  0 Pts. 
12. Svoboda, Matej (CZE)  0 Pts. 
13. Orzek, Marcin (POL)  0 Pts. 
14. Hanes, Martin (SVK)  0 Pts. 
15. Urban, Filip (CZE)  0 Pts. 
16. Beňáček, Patrik (CZE)  0 Pts. 
17. Rollver, Lukáš (CZE)  0 Pts. 
18. Mišák, Jiří (CZE)  0 Pts. 
19. Kain, Richard (HUN)  0 Pts.
 
 
Men's Seniors Left Hand 95 Kg
1. Dobrovič, Radoslav (SVK)  10 Pts.
2. Ghita, Bogdan-Nicolae (ROM)  7 Pts. 
3. Grochowski, Mariusz (POL)  5 Pts.
4. Kovács, Peter (HUN)  4 Pts. 
5. Svačina, Rostislav (CZE)  3 Pts. 
6. Szczerba, Piotr (POL)  2 Pts. 
7. Koňařík, Ondřej (CZE)  0 Pts. 
8. Mička, Tomas (CZE)  0 Pts. 
9. Rott, Ondrej (CZE)  0 Pts. 
10. Farkaš, Martin (CZE)  0 Pts.
11. Haluška, Alexandr (CZE)  0 Pts. 
12. Tompa, Tamas (HUN)  0 Pts. 
13. Berrada, Fahd (BEL)  0 Pts. 
14. Ferienčík, Oliver (SVK)  0 Pts. 
15. Chlubna, Peter (CZE)  0 Pts. 
16. Nevěděl, Tomáš (CZE)  0 Pts. 
17. Janečka, Miroslav (CZE)  0 Pts. 
18. Mio, Gustav (SVK)  0 Pts.
 
 
Men's Seniors Left Hand 95+ Kg
 1. Michalicka, Juraj (SVK)  10 Pts.
 2. Dobos, Attila (HUN)  7 Pts.
 3. Přihonsky, Daniel (CZE)  5 Pts.
 4. Nemec, Roman (CZE)  4 Pts.
 5. Uhlíř, Petr (CZE)  3 Pts.
 6. Zivny, Frantisek (CZE)  2 Pts.
 7. Bogdan, Robert (HUN)  0 Pts.
 8. Kesztyus, Jozsef (HUN)  0 Pts.
 9. Billy, Frantisek (SVK)  0 Pts.
10. Szorad, Juraj (SVK)  0 Pts.

Pravá ruka

Women's Juniors Right Hand Open
1. Surá, Dana (CZE)  10 Pts. 
2. Javorčíková, Anna (CZE)  7 Pts. 
3. Gálová, Klára (CZE)  5 Pts. 
4. Komínková, Lucie (CZE)  4 Pts. 
5. Sýkorová, Karolína (CZE)  3 Pts.
 
 
Men's Juniors Right Hand 70 Kg
1. Sivak, Matus (SVK)  10 Pts. 
2. Farkaš, Martin (CZE)  7 Pts. 
3. Chalupa, Filip (CZE)  5 Pts. 
4. Nentvich, Michal (CZE)  4 Pts. 
5. Javorčík, Martin (CZE)  3 Pts. 
6. Pospíšek, David (CZE)  2 Pts. 
7. Zouhar, Leos (CZE)  0 Pts. 
8. Svoboda, Michal (CZE)  0 Pts. 
9. Billy, Tomas (SVK)  0 Pts. 
10. Dvořák, Jaroslav (CZE)  0 Pts. 
11. Mazuch, Kryštof (CZE)  0 Pts.
 
 
Men's Juniors Right Hand 70+ Kg
1. Vlk, Oto (CZE)  10 Pts. 
2. Hervay, Peter (SVK)  7 Pts. 
3. Orzek, Marcin (POL)  5 Pts. 
4. Plíhal, Tomáš (CZE)  4 Pts. 
5. Bartošík, Pavel (CZE)  3 Pts. 
6. Sivak, Martin (SVK)  2 Pts. 
7. Urban, Filip (CZE)  0 Pts. 
8. Brasseur, Guillame (BEL)  0 Pts. 
9. Holoubek, Ondřej (CZE)  0 Pts. 
10. Klein, Radek (CZE)  0 Pts. 
11. Dufek, Jozef (CZE)  0 Pts.
 
 
Women's Seniors Right Hand 60 Kg
1. Vojtkova, Lenka (CZE)  10 Pts. 
2. Surá, Dana (CZE)  7 Pts. 
3. Vojtkova, Marketa (CZE)  5 Pts. 
4. Šrámková, Radka (CZE)  4 Pts. 
5. Svobodova, Zuzana (CZE)  3 Pts. 
6. Ghita, Daniela-Maria (ROM)  2 Pts.
 
 
Women's Seniors Right Hand 60+ Kg
1. Noskova, Gabina (CZE)  10 Pts. 
2. Debnarova, Lucia (SVK)  7 Pts. 
3. Milotova, Veronika (CZE)  5 Pts. 
4. Gálová, Klára (CZE)  4 Pts.
 
 
Men's Seniors Right Hand 70 Kg
1. Kajstura, Piotr (POL)  10 Pts. 
2. Biro, Gyorgy (HUN)  7 Pts. 
3. Kazda, Petr (CZE)  5 Pts. 
4. Miroš, Milan (CZE)  4 Pts. 
5. Chivu, Daniel (ROM)  3 Pts. 
6. Králiček, Michal (CZE)  2 Pts. 
7. Chalupa, Filip (CZE)  0 Pts. 
8. Valut, Patrik (CZE)  0 Pts. 
9. Svoboda, Petr (CZE)  0 Pts. 
10. Farkaš, Martin (CZE)  0 Pts. 
11. Zouhar, Leos (CZE)  0 Pts. 
12. Nentvich, Michal (CZE)  0 Pts. 
13. Pawlik, Damian (POL)  0 Pts. 
14. Lesage, Samuel Francois (BEL)  0 Pts. 15. Vapeník, Jan (CZE)  0 Pts. 16. Svoboda, Michal (CZE)  0 Pts. 17. Pospíšek, David (CZE)  0 Pts. 18. Debnar, Michal (SVK)  0 Pts. 19. Balog, Attila (HUN)  0 Pts.
 
 
Men's Seniors Right Hand 80 Kg
1. Hanes, Martin (SVK)  10 Pts. 
2. Kollarovics, Laszlo (HUN)  7 Pts. 
3. Tenkel, Roman (SVK)  5 Pts. 
4. Somogyi, David (HUN)  4 Pts. 
5. Svačina, Robin (CZE)  3 Pts. 
6. Paška, Jozef (SVK)  2 Pts. 
7. Beňáček, Patrik (CZE)  0 Pts. 
8. Staroń, Radosłav (POL)  0 Pts. 
9. Vojenčák, Ján (SVK)  0 Pts. 
10. Heuse, Olivier (BEL)  0 Pts. 
11. Orzek, Marcin (POL)  0 Pts. 
12. Farkaš, Tomáš (CZE)  0 Pts. 
13. Kain, Richard (HUN)  0 Pts. 
14. Andre, Frederic (BEL)  0 Pts. 
15. Rollver, Lukáš (CZE)  0 Pts. 
16. Mišák, Jiří (CZE)  0 Pts. 
17. Cabu, Frederic (BEL)  0 Pts. 
18. Urban, Filip (CZE)  0 Pts. 
19. Hervay, Peter (SVK)  0 Pts.
 
 
Men's Seniors Right Hand 95 Kg
1. La Cola, Cedric (BEL)  10 Pts. 
2. Dobrovič, Radoslav (SVK)  7 Pts. 
3. Mička, Tomas (CZE)  5 Pts. 
4. Mládek, Jiří (CZE)  4 Pts. 
5. Grochowski, Mariusz (POL)  3 Pts. 
6. Kovács, Peter (HUN)  2 Pts. 
7. Szczerba, Piotr (POL)  0 Pts. 
8. Ghita, Bogdan-Nicolae (ROM)  0 Pts. 
9. Svačina, Radek (CZE)  0 Pts. 
10. Rott, Ondrej (CZE)  0 Pts. 
11. Leszko, Robert (POL)  0 Pts. 
12. Koňařík, Ondřej (CZE)  0 Pts.
13. Svačina, Rostislav (CZE)  0 Pts. 
14. Farkaš, Martin (CZE)  0 Pts. 
15. Chlubna, Peter (CZE)  0 Pts. 
16. Tompa, Tamas (HUN)  0 Pts. 
17. Kovář, Libor (CZE)  0 Pts. 
18. Haluška, Alexandr (CZE)  0 Pts. 
19. Janečka, Miroslav (CZE)  0 Pts. 
20. Berrada, Fahd (BEL)  0 Pts. 
21. Ferienčík, Oliver (SVK)  0 Pts. 
22. Nevěděl, Tomáš (CZE)  0 Pts. 
23. Mio, Gustav (SVK)  0 Pts.
 
 
Men's Seniors Right Hand 95+ Kg
1. Szasz, Gyorgy (HUN)  10 Pts. 
2. Nemec, Roman (CZE)  7 Pts. 
3. Zivny, Frantisek (CZE)  5 Pts. 
4. Dobos, Attila (HUN)  4 Pts. 
5. Bogdan, Robert (HUN)  3 Pts. 
6. Přihonsky, Daniel (CZE)  2 Pts. 
7. Kesztyus, Jozsef (HUN)  0 Pts. 
8. Billy, Frantisek (SVK)  0 Pts. 
9. Michalicka, Juraj (SVK)  0 Pts. 
10. Szorad, Juraj (SVK)  0 Pts. 
11. Tesař, Jan (CZE)  0 Pts.

 

Country/Club standing - mens


1. CZE  142 Pts.
2. SVK  106 Pts.
3. HUN  58 Pts.
4. POL  46 Pts.
5. BEL  10 Pts.
6. ROM  10 Pts.


Country/Club standing - womens


1. CZE  151 Pts.
2. SVK  17 Pts.
3. ROM  4 Pts.
4. BEL  0 Pts.
4. POL 0 Pts.
4. HUN 0 Pts.


Country/Club standing


1. CZE  293 Pts.
2. SVK  123 Pts.
3. HUN  58 Pts.
4. POL  46 Pts.
5. ROM  14 Pts.
6. BEL  10 Pts.


Country/Club places


1. CZE 7 8 13 13 12 7 8 7 6 6 8 5 1 2 5 5 4 3 1 0 0 1
2. SVK 7 5 1 1 1 3 0 1 5 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 1
3. HUN 2 3 0 3 1 1 3 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 2
4. POL 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2
5. BEL 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
6. ROM 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  

 

Žádné komentáře