Armwrestling klub Podivín

Vítejte na stránkách AWK Podivín

Výsledky

Golemova ruka 26.1.2008

Mezinárodní soutěž
Sezóna 2007/2008

Juniorky -60kg, LR

1.

Surá, Dana (Podivín) 13 b.

2.

Vojtková, Markéta (Troubky) 10 b.

3.

Khanas, Karina (Židlochovice) 7 b.

4.

Hýblová, Iveta (Židlochovice) 4 b.


 

Juniorky +60kg, LR

1.

Gálová, Klára (Podivín) 12 b.

2.

Sýkorová, Karolína (Židlochovice) 9 b.

3.

Cupáková, Kateřina (Židlochovice) 6 b.


 

Junioři -63 Kg, LR

1.

Ferenc, Luboš (Slovensko) 19 b.

2.

Pospíšek, David (Hluk) 16 b.

3.

Vápeník, Jan (Židlochovice) 13 b.

4.

Sivák, Štefan (Slovensko) 10 b.

5/6.

Kratochvíl, Radek (Židlochovice) 6 b.

5/6.

Neutwich, Michal (Židlochovice) 6 b.

7/8.

Surman, Filip (Židlochovice) 3 b.

7/8.

Forejtník, Pavel (Podivín) 3 b.

9/12.

Doležal, Radim (Kostice) 1 b.

9/12.

Všechovský, Zdeněk (Kostice) 1 b.


 

Junioři -75 kg, LR

1.

Klein, Radek (Židlochovice) 24 b.

2.

Farkaš, Martin (Hradišťko) 21 b.

3.

Plíhal, Tomáš (Židlochovice) 18 b.

4.

Vlk, Oto (jednotlivec) 15 b.

5/6.

Matula, Jan (Židlochovice) 11 b.

5/6.

Zouhar, Leoš (Židlochovice) 11 b.

7/8.

Horvath, Zoltan (Maďarsko) 8 b.

7/8.

Sivák, Martin (Slovensko) 8 b.

9/12.

Chalupa, Filip (Židlochovice) 4 b.

9/12.

Stehlík, Zdeněk (Podivín) 4 b.

9/12.

Gál, Jan (Hluk) 4 b.

9/12.

Lukáš, Peta (Slovensko) 4 b.

13/16.

Štěpina, Jindra (Podivín) 1 b.

13/16.

Holoubek, Ondřej (Židlochovice) 1 b.

13/16.

Urban, Filip (Velké Meziříčí) 1 b.


 

Junioři +75kg, LR

1.

Tesař, Jan (Židlochovice) 16 b.

2.

Svoboda, Matěj (Židlochovice) 13 b.

3.

Palácri, Dávid (Maďarsko) 10 b.

4.

Bíllý, Tomáš (Slovensko) 7 b.

5/6.

Ivičič, Richard (Židlochovice) 3 b.

5/6.

Tesař, Petr (Židlochovice) 3 b.

   

 

Ženy - 60 kg, LR

1.

Zsirai, Judit (Maďarsko) 20 b.

2.

El Kasem, Rasha Abo (Egypt) 17 b.

3.

Vojtková, Lenka (Troubky) 14 b.

4.

Svobodová, Zuzana (Hradišťko) 11 b.

5/6.

Vojtková, Markéta (Troubky) 7 b.

5/6.

Józsa, Renáta (Maďarsko) 7 b.

7/8.

Surá, Dana (Podivín) 4 b.

7/8.

Straková, Andrea (Židlochovice) 4 b.

9/12.

Gálová, Klára (Podivín) 1 b.

9/12.

Slováková, Monika (Jihlava) 1 b.

9/12.

Šrámková, Radka (Malá Bystřice) 1 b.


 

Ženy +60 kg, LR

1.

Abdelwahab, Aber (Egypt) 18 b.

2.

Oláh, Zsuzsanna (Maďarsko) 15 b.

3.

Hussen Kamel, Fatma (Egypt) 12 b.

4.

Gaál, Emese (Maďarsko) 9 b.

5/6.

Ondráčková, Veronika (Hluk) 5 b.

5/6.

Jirošová, Jana (jednotlivec) 5 b.

7/8.

Milotová, Veronika (Dolní Bousov) 2 b.

7/8.

Slováková, Monika (Jihlava) 2 b.

9.

Truty, Hana (Troubky) 1 b.


 

Senioři - 70kg, LR

1.

Kollarovics, Lazslo (Maďarsko) 26 b.

2.

Farkaš, Martin (Hradišťko) 23 b.

3.

Biró, Gyorgy (Maďarsko) 20 b.

4.

Bradáč, Jiří (Velké Meziříčí) 17 b.

5/6.

Herzina, Martina (Česká kamenice) 13 b.

5/6.

Helmi, Mohamed (Egypt) 13 b.

7/8.

Balog, Attila (Maďarsko) 10 b.

7/8.

Hilmy, Mohamed (Egypt) 10 b.

9/12.

Vápeník, Jan (Židlochovice) 6 b.

9/12.

Urban, Filip (Velké Meziříčí) 6 b.

9/12.

Kaiser, Kristian (Maďarsko) 6 b.

9/12.

Chalupa, Filip (Židlochovice) 6 b.

13/16.

Valut, Patrik (Praha) 2 b.

13/16.

Šulista, Pavel (Palupín) 2 b.

13/16.

Joussef, Andria (Egypt) 2 b.

13/16.

Horvath, Zoltan (Maďarsko) 2 b.


 

Senioři -80 kg, LR

1.

Joussef, Andrio (Egypt) 20 b.

2.

Svačina, Robin (Podivín) 17 b.

3.

Benáček, Patrik (Praha) 14 b.

4.

Svoboda, Matěj (Židlochovice) 11 b.

5/6.

Somogyi, Davis (Maďarsko) 7 b.

5/6.

Farkaš, Tomáš (Hradišťko) 7 b.

7/8.

Plíhal, Tomáš (Židlochovice) 4 b.

7/8.

Klain, Radek (Židlochovice) 4 b.

9/12.

Vožeh, Stanislav (Hradišťko) 1 b.

9/12.

Mejzlík, Jiří (Velké Meziříčí) 1 b.

9/12.

Deák, Gyorgy (Maďarsko) 1 b

Senioři – 90 kg, LR

1.

Kovac Pietr(Maďarsko)

2.

Svačina Rostislav(Podivín)

3.

Mička Tomáš(Velké Meziříčí)

4.

Svačina Radek(Podivín)

5/6.

Chlubna Petr

5/6.

Hassan Mohamed(Egypt)

7/8.

Drogosz Damian

7/8.

Pavlík Luděk

9/12.

Ivanov Nikolay

9/12.

Doubrava Lukáš

9/12.

Vlášek Miroslav

9/12.

Staudacher Engelbert

13/16.

Somogyi Davis

13/16.

Janečka Miroslav

13/16.

Kallo Zoltan

17/24.

Janota Martin

17/24.

Garec Jan

17/24.

Bogodai Attila


 

S- 100 kg, LR

1.

Helmy, Ibrahim (Egypt) 14 b.

2.

Vodák, Martin (Židlochovice) 11 b.

3.

Tesař, Jan (Židlochovice) 8 b.

4.

Batelka, Jiří (jednotlivec) 5 b.

5.

Zelenka, Petr (jednotlivec) 2 b.


 

Senioři +100kg, LR

1.

Tesařík, Dušan (Hluk) 17 b.

2.

Dobosh, Attila (Maďarsko) 14 b.

3.

Megahed, Amr (Egypt) 11 b.

4.

Fathy, Mohamed (Egypt) 8 b.

5/6.

Sivák, Luboš (Slovensko) 4 b.

5/6.

Kestyus, Józssef (Maďarsko) 4 b.

7/8.

Krásný, Jaroslav (Kostice) 1 b.

7/8.

Sládek, Jaroslav (Palupín) 1 b.


Juniorky -60kg, PR

1.

Surá, Dana (Podivín) 13 b.

2.

Vojtková, Markéta (Troubky) 10 b.

3.

Khanas, Karina (Židlochovice) 7 b.

4.

Hýblová, Iveta (Židlochovice) 4 b.


 

Juniorky +60kg, PR

1.

Gálová, Klára (Podivín) 12 b.

2.

Sýkorová, Karolína (Židlochovice) 9 b.

3.

Cupáková, Kateřina (Židlochovice) 6 b.


 

Junioři -63 Kg, PR

1.

Pospíšek, David (Hluk) 18 b.

2.

Ferenc, Luboš (Slovensko) 15 b.

3.

Neutwich, Michal (Židlochovice) 12 b.

4.

Forejtník, Pavel (Podivín) 9 b.

5/6.

Vápeník, Jan (Židlochovice) 5 b.

5/6.

Sivák, Štefan (Slovensko) 5 b.

7/8.

Kratochvíl, Radek (Židlochovice) 2 b.

7/8.

Všechovský, Zdeněk (Kostice) 2 b.

9.

Doležal, Radim (Kostice) 1 b.


 

Junioři -75 kg, PR

1.

Vlk, Oto (jednotlivec) 25 b.

2.

Farkaš, Martin (Hradišťko) 22 b.

3.

Plíhal, Tomáš (Židlochovice) 19 b.

4.

Horvath, Zoltan (Maďarsko) 16 b.

5/6.

Matula, Jan (Židlochovice) 12 b.

5/6.

Chalupa, Filip (Židlochovice) 12 b.

7/8.

Sivák, Matúš (Slovensko) 9 b.

7/8.

Štěpina, Jindra (Podivín) 9 b.

9/12.

Holoubek, Ondřej (Židlochovice) 5 b.

9/12.

Sivák, Martin (Slovensko) 5 b.

9/12.

Urban, Filip (Velké Meziříčí) 5 b.

9/12.

Zouhar, Leoš (Židlochovice) 5 b.

13/16.

Balog, Attila (Maďarsko) 1 b.

13/16.

Lukáš, Peta (Slovensko) 1 b.

13/16.

Gál, Jan (Hluk) 1 b.

13/16.

Stehlík, Zdeněk (Podivín) 1 b.


 

Junioři +75kg, PR

1.

Svoboda, Matěj (Židlochovice) 18 b.

2.

Tesař, Jan (Židlochovice) 15 b.

3.

Palácri, Dávid (Maďarsko) 12 b.

4.

Cienciala, Roman (jednotlivec) 9 b.

5/6.

Tesař, Petr (Židlochovice) 5 b.

5/6.

Cienciala, Jaroslav (jednotlivec) 5 b.

7/8.

Bíllý, Tomáš (Slovensko) 2 b.

7/8.

Ivičič, Richard (Židlochovice) 2 b.

   

 

Ženy -60 kg, PR

1.

Zsirai, Judith (Maďarsko) 19 b.

2.

Surá, Dana (Podivín) 16 b.

3.

Šrámková, Radka (Malá Bystřice) 13 b.

4.

Vojtková, Lenka (Troubky) 10 b.

5/6.

Vojtková, Markéta (Troubky) 6 b.

5/6.

Straková, Andrea (Židlochovice) 6 b.

7/8.

Svobodová, Zuzana (Hradišťko) 3 b.

7/8.

El Kasem, Rasha Abo (Egypt) 3 b.

9/12.

Józsa, Renáta (Maďarsko) 1 b.

9/12.

Gálová, Klára (Podivín) 1 b.


 

Ženy +60 kg, PR

1.

Hussen Kamel, Fatma (Egypt) 18 b.

2.

Abdelwahab, Aber (Egypt) 15 b.

3.

Oláh, Zsuzsanna (Maďarsko) 12 b.

4.

Slováková, Monika (Jihlava) 9 b.

5/6.

Truty, Hana (Troubky) 5 b.

5/6.

Milotová, Veronika (Dolní Bousov) 5 b.

7/8.

Jirošová, Jana (jednotlivec) 2 b.

7/8.

Gaál, Emese (Maďarsko) 2 b.

9.

Ondráčková, Veronika (Hluk) 1 b.

Senioři -70kg,PR

1.

Laszo Kollarovicz(Maďarsko)

2.

Mohamed Helmi(Egypt)

3.

Jiří Bradáč(Velké Meziříčí

4.

Mohamed Hilmy(Egypt)

5/6.

Gyorgi Biro(Maďarsko)

5/6.

Filip Chalupa

7/8.

Martin Farkaš st

7/8.

Zoltan Horváth(Maďarsko)

9/12.

Patrik Valud

9/12.

Martin Farkaš ml

9/12.

Martin Herzina

9/12.

Michal Králíček

13/16.

Lukáš Dorazil

13/16.

Milan Hermon

13/16.

Kristian Kaiser

13/16.

Filip Urban

17/24.

Jan Vápeník

17/24.

Pavel Šulista


 

Senioři -80 kg, PR

1.

Joussef, Andrio (Egypt) 20 b.

2.

Svačina, Robin (Podivín) 17 b.

3.

Somogyi, Davis (Maďarsko) 14 b.

4.

Benáček, Patrik (Praha) 11 b.

5/6.

Plíhal, Tomáš (Židlochovice) 7 b.

5/6.

Svoboda, Matěj (Židlochovice) 7 b.

7/8.

Smetana, Alexander (Rakousko) 4 b.

7/8.

Farkaš, Tomáš (Hradišťko) 4 b.

9/12.

Vožeh, Stanislav (Hradišťko) 1 b.

9/12.

Mejzlík, Jiří (Velké Meziříčí) 1 b.

9/12.

Deák, Gyorgy (Maďarsko) 1 b.

Senioři – 90kg,PR

1.

Kovac Pietr(Maďarsko)

2.

Svačina Rostislav(Podivín)

3.

Mička Tomáš(Velké Meziříčí)

4.

Svačina Radek(Podivín)

5/6.

Chlubna Petr

5/6.

Hassan Mohamed(Egypt)

7/8.

Drogosz Damian

7/8.

Pavlík Luděk

9/12.

Ivanov Nikolay

9/12.

Doubrava Lukáš

9/12.

Vlášek Miroslav

9/12.

Staudacher Engelbert

13/16.

Somogyi Davis

13/16.

Janečka Miroslav

13/16.

Kallo Zoltan

17/24.

Janota Martin

17/24.

Garec Jan

17/24.

Bogodai Attila(Maďarsko)


 

Senioři -100 kg, PR

1.

Helmy, Ibrahim (Egypt) 16 b.

2.

Vodák, Martin (Židlochovice) 13 b.

3.

Billý, František (Slovensko) 10 b.

4.

Svoboda, Milan (Beroun) 7 b.

5/6.

Batelka, Jiří (jednotlivec) 3 b.

5/6.

Zelenka, Petr (jednotlivec) 3 b.

7.

Tesař, Jan (Židlochovice) 1 b.


 

Senioři +100kg, PR

1.

Szasz, Gyorgy (Maďarsko) 20 b.

2.

Dobosh, Attila (Maďarsko) 17 b.

3.

Fathy, Mohamed (Egypt) 14 b.

4.

Tesařík, Dušan (Hluk) 11 b.

5/6.

Sivák, Luboš (Slovensko) 7 b.

5/6.

Kestyus, Józssef (Maďarsko) 7 b.

7/8.

Krásný, Jaroslav (Kostice) 4 b.

7/8.

Megahed, Amr (Egypt) 4 b.

9/12.

Trauner, Richard (Rakousko) 1 b.

9/12.

Sládek, Jaroslav (Palupín) 1 b.

9/12.

Farkas, Mihály (Maďarsko) 1 b.

 

 

Žádné komentáře